Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFOR GLOBAL SOLUTIONS UK INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04018358

Registered office address
One Central Boulevard, Blythe Valley Park, Shirley, Solihull, England, B90 8BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2025
due by 14 July 2025

Last statement dated 30 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GEAC (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Aug 2000 - 10 Jan 2007
GEAC LIMITED 15 Jun 2000 - 02 Aug 2000