Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HB (ESTN) LIMITED

Company number 04017345

Registered office address
Redrow House, Saint Davids Park, Ewloe, Flintshire, CH5 3RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2025
due by 3 July 2025

Last statement dated 19 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
REDROW HOMES (EASTERN) LIMITED 27 Jun 2002 - 01 Jul 2010
REDROW HOMES (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED 26 Jun 2000 - 27 Jun 2002
BIRCHMILE LIMITED 19 Jun 2000 - 26 Jun 2000