Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRADY CREDIT LIMITED

Company number 04016397

Registered office address
Centennium House, 100 Lower Thames Street, London, England, EC3R 6DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2023
due by 18 August 2023

Last statement dated 4 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAFT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 20 Dec 2006 - 21 Jan 2016
RAFT INTERNATIONAL PLC 29 Sep 2000 - 20 Dec 2006
RIG LIMITED 16 Jun 2000 - 29 Sep 2000