Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROFESSIONAL FINANCIAL PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number 04014156

Registered office address
2 Chartfield House, Castle Street, Taunton, Somerset, TA1 4AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2023
due by 27 June 2023

Last statement dated 13 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROFESSIONAL FINANCIAL PARTNERSHIPS PLC 13 Jun 2000 - 23 Apr 2004