Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPINO INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 04013986

Registered office address
6 North Street, Oundle, Peterborough, England, PE8 4AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2025
due by 27 June 2025

Last statement dated 13 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGESS SUPAFEEDS LIMITED 26 Sep 2000 - 26 Nov 2018
LIMCO SIXTY NINE LIMITED 13 Jun 2000 - 26 Sep 2000