BLACKMOOR PORTFOLIO LIMITED

Company number 04013477

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLOTIP LIMITED 13 Jun 2000 - 26 Jun 2000