Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEWKESBURY (DIAMOND CHROME) PLATING CO. LIMITED

Company number 04012467

Registered office address
Hunt House, Frith Common Tenbury Wells, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR15 8JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25610 - Treatment and coating of metals
Previous company names
Name Period
CHATSWOOD CONSULTANTS LIMITED 12 Jun 2000 - 29 Sep 2000