MCD (BROWNING) LIMITED

Company number 04011608

Registered office address
35 St Paul's Square, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England, B3 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
115CR (011) LIMITED 09 Jun 2000 - 25 Oct 2000