Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEEP WALES TIDY

Company number 04011164

Registered office address
33-35 Cathedral Road, Cardiff, CF11 9HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVIRONMENTAL CAMPAIGNS (CYMRU) 01 Jun 2000 - 24 Sep 2007