Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AYLESBURY VISIONPLUS LIMITED

Company number 04011147

Registered office address
Forum 6, Parkway, Solent Business Park Whiteley, Fareham, PO15 7PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47782 - Retail sale by opticians
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1348 LIMITED 08 Jun 2000 - 07 Feb 2002