VODAFONE VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 04010406

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2022
due by 27 June 2022

Last statement dated 13 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLOFREE LIMITED 08 Jun 2000 - 18 Aug 2000