Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WOODFIELD PARK RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 04010152

Registered office address
Rmg House, Essex Road, Hoddesdon, Hertfordshire, EN11 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2023
due by 19 June 2023

Last statement dated 5 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WOODFIELD FARM RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 07 Jun 2000 - 14 Jun 2000