FLYINGSPARK LIMITED

Company number 04009222

Registered office address
Unit 36 88-90 Hatton Garden, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 8PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 July 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (379) LIMITED 06 Jun 2000 - 14 Aug 2000