ARDANA BIOSCIENCE LIMITED

Company number 04008598

Registered office address
Ernst & Young Llp, The Paragon Building, Counterslip, Bristol, Avon, BS1 6BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7310 - R & d on nat sciences & engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
COARSEDATA LIMITED 06 Jun 2000 - 13 Jun 2000