Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTELLIGENT PROCESSING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04007855

Registered office address
Enigma, Wavendon Business Park, Milton Keynes, England, MK17 8LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2023
due by 19 June 2023

Last statement dated 5 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO.2043 LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 07 Aug 2000