JETIX ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 04007608

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOX KIDS ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED 17 Aug 2000 - 12 Jul 2004
EXCELDALE LIMITED 05 Jun 2000 - 17 Aug 2000