MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 04007439

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ENGINEERING SERVICES (MIDLANDS) LTD 25 Sep 2000 - 10 Nov 2000
MITIE (SIX) LTD 05 Jun 2000 - 25 Sep 2000