AIRE VALLEY TRUSTEES (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 04006677

Registered office address
PO BOX 88 Croft Road, Crossflatts, Bingley, West Yorkshire, BD16 2UA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2671) LIMITED 02 Jun 2000 - 26 Jun 2000