GLASGOW AIRPORT HOTELS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04006185

Registered office address
3 Park Place, St James, London, SW1A 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2021
due by 28 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2022
due by 18 May 2022

Last statement dated 4 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TONSTATE GLASGOW AIRPORT LIMITED 27 Oct 2000 - 10 Oct 2013
M M & S (2662) LIMITED 01 Jun 2000 - 27 Oct 2000