RENARTO LIMITED

Company number 04006163

Registered office address
3 Park Place, St James, London, SW1A 1LP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
TONSTATE GLASGOW AIRPORT DI LIMITED 27 Oct 2000 - 27 Mar 2006
M M & S (2660) LIMITED 01 Jun 2000 - 27 Oct 2000