CONCERT STEPS LIMITED

Company number 04005549

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BORDERPARK LIMITED 01 Jun 2000 - 13 Aug 2004