GREAT WHITE LONDON LIMITED

Company number 04005445

Registered office address
Charles House, 108-110 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMWAY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 01 Jun 2000 - 03 Apr 2002