Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEDDIES CHILDCARE PROVISION LIMITED

Company number 04004505

Registered office address
2 Crown Court, Crown Way, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BUPA CHILDCARE PROVISION LIMITED 17 Jul 2000 - 08 May 2009
BANDTOTAL LIMITED 31 May 2000 - 17 Jul 2000