GOLDENSTONE PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 04004236

Registered office address
333 Bury Road, Bolton, Lancashire, BL2 6BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2021
due by 4 September 2021

Last statement dated 21 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SELLITFREE LIMITED 30 May 2000 - 22 Dec 2006