Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESSEX BUSINESS SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 04002916

Registered office address
Black Country House, Rounds Green Road, Oldbury, England, B69 2DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 May 2022
due by 11 June 2022

Last statement dated 28 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS LINK FOR ESSEX LTD 14 Oct 2002 - 30 Sep 2005
ESSEX SBS LIMITED 26 May 2000 - 14 Oct 2002