Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKYLARK TECHNOLOGY.COM LIMITED

Company number 04002491

Registered office address
61 Mansell Street, London, England, E1 8AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2024
due by 9 June 2024

Last statement dated 26 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACEDEFINE LIMITED 26 May 2000 - 17 Jul 2000