BHS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 04002330

Registered office address
2 New Bailey, 6 Stanley Street, Salford, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M3 5GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (585) LIMITED 25 May 2000 - 04 Aug 2000