Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BYW LIMITED

Company number 04002326

Registered office address
1 Meridian Way, Norwich, Norfolk, England, NR7 0TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2022
due by 8 June 2022

Last statement dated 25 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (581) LIMITED 25 May 2000 - 25 Aug 2000