Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEATHER & CO. LIMITED

Company number 04002000

Registered office address
Shepherds Spring, Penn Lane, Hardington Mandeville, England, BA22 9PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2023
due by 5 June 2023

Last statement dated 22 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GMS CREATIVE LIMITED 22 May 2000 - 16 Jul 2001