Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FSH AIRPORT (EDINBURGH) SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04001890

Registered office address
11-15 Wigmore Street, London, W1A 2JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2022
due by 28 May 2022

Last statement dated 14 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (590) LIMITED 25 May 2000 - 08 Sep 2000