AZZTA GROUP LTD.

Company number 04000977

Registered office address
86-88 West Street, Old Market, Bristol, BS2 0BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NASTRAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 24 May 2000 - 23 Nov 2001