Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARMACELL UNITED KINGDOM HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 04000811

Registered office address
ARMACELL UK LTD, Mars Street, Oldham, Lancs, OL9 6LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LASAGNASTAR LIMITED 19 May 2000 - 28 Jul 2000