Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DENHOLM ENTERPRISE LIMITED

Company number 04000687

Registered office address
8th Floor The Aspect, 12 Finsbury Square, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 1AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DENHOLM ENTERPRISE LIMITED 24 May 2000 - 30 Jul 2001