MABLE TRAINING LTD

Company number 04000624

Registered office address
10-12 Mulberry Green, Old Harlow, Essex, CM17 0ET
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACADEMY OF LEARNING LTD 27 Oct 2000 - 28 Mar 2018
ABLEMAZE LIMITED 24 May 2000 - 27 Oct 2000