JADE POWER GENERATION LIMITED

Company number 04000132

Registered office address
40 Grosvenor Place, Victoria, London, SW1X 7EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFESUN LIMITED 23 May 2000 - 06 Jul 2000