EMERALD POWER GENERATION LIMITED

Company number 04000107

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DAILYBAND LIMITED 23 May 2000 - 07 Jul 2000