WASTE RECYCLING GROUP (CENTRAL) LIMITED

Company number 04000033

Registered office address
Ground Floor West, 900 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park, Northampton, NN4 7RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WASTE RECYCLING GROUP MIDLANDS LIMITED 14 Aug 2000 - 11 Sep 2000
MAWLAW 508 LIMITED 23 May 2000 - 14 Aug 2000