Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOLERANCE INTERNATIONAL - UK

Company number 03999579

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place, London, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2024
due by 6 June 2024

Last statement dated 23 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IRAN AID FOUNDATION 23 May 2000 - 01 Mar 2007