COLOURWORKS DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 03999129

Registered office address
18 Forest Road, Loughton, Essex, IG10 1DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2222 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BEDROCK FINISHING COMPANY LIMITED 22 May 2000 - 24 Oct 2000