Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

B@1 LIMITED

Company number 03998892

Registered office address
124 Sloane Street, London, SW1X 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2023
due by 6 June 2023

Last statement dated 23 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
B@1 PLC 28 Sep 2000 - 24 Sep 2007
LAW 2154 LIMITED 22 May 2000 - 29 Jun 2000