PCTS RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 03998341

Registered office address
The Lawrence Woolfson Partnership Robert M. Woolfson, 1 Bentinck Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 2ED
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
EXMOUTH GRILL LIMITED 04 Mar 2004 - 07 Mar 2006
LONDON SUMMER WINE FESTIVAL LIMITED 22 May 2000 - 04 Mar 2004