COMPTEL COMMUNICATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03997349

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AXIOM SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Sep 2000 - 28 Jun 2011
BANDRIVER LIMITED 19 May 2000 - 25 Sep 2000