Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TALENT PARTNERSHIPS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03996779

Registered office address
Panoramic House Bankside, The Watermark, Gateshead, England, NE11 9SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2023
due by 19 January 2023

Last statement dated 5 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TALENT TRAINING UK LIMITED 11 Feb 2005 - 01 May 2007
TRAINING DYNAMIX LIMITED 18 May 2000 - 11 Feb 2005