SFIA LTD.

Company number 03996410

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AJW FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 18 May 2000 - 11 Feb 2002