SENATOR HOUSE NOMINEES (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 03996032

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 1 Devonshire Street, London, W1W 5DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSON INVESTMENTS (NO 11) LIMITED 12 May 2000 - 09 May 2001