WOLBRIDGE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03994368

Registered office address
Unit 4b Stag Industrial Estate, Oxford Street, Bilston, West Midlands, WV14 7HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WOLBRIDGE TRADING LIMITED 06 Feb 2010 - 22 Sep 2011
WOLBRIDGE LIMITED 25 Jan 2006 - 06 Feb 2010
THE CUSTOM JOINERY COMPANY LIMITED 16 May 2000 - 25 Jan 2006