HAWKSMEAD DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03991720

Registered office address
258 Soho Road, Handsworth, Birmingham, West Midlands, B21 9LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROWNFIELD REDEVELOPMENT LIMITED 12 May 2000 - 06 Jul 2019