SHIELD MBCA LIMITED

Company number 03991016

Registered office address
New Court, St Swithin's Lane, London, EC4N 8AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2021
due by 13 January 2022

Last statement dated 30 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOOSESMART LIMITED 11 May 2000 - 01 Aug 2000