ONE NUCLEUS LIMITED

Company number 03990977

Registered office address
1012 Riverside Babraham Research Campus, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, CB22 3AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 May 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2022
due by 22 May 2022

Last statement dated 8 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ERBI LIMITED 08 May 2000 - 01 Jun 2010