IMPETUS AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

Company number 03990930

Registered office address
Impetus Automotive Tournament Court, Edgehill Drive, Warwick, CV34 6LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PH IMPETUS LIMITED 29 Aug 2000 - 09 Aug 2010
RPG COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 25 May 2000 - 29 Aug 2000
WHEELSPIRE LIMITED 11 May 2000 - 25 May 2000